BUSES TO CELTIC MATCH


AmaTuks have made buses available to supporters who want to attend the match against Bloemfontein Celtic on Saturday 14 September 2013 at the Tuks Stadium.

 

 

General Buses

Bus

Area

Pick-Up Point

Pick Up Time

Contact Person

Bus 1

Mamelodi East

Victory Sports Grounds

Phase 5 Mamelodi East

13:00

Julius Mandlazi

(076) 214 4288

Bus 2

Mamelodi

BP Garage Mahube

13:00

Lucky -  

0605082799

 

Bus 3

Soshanguve Station

Pick ‘n Pay Soshanguve

12:00

Mike – 0761195788

Bus 4

Soshanguve

Central High School

Soshanguve Block WW

12:00

Michael Moloto

(082) 338 7222

Bus 5

Soshanguve

Block XX Lesedi Primary

12:00

William - 0786567584

Bus 6

Sunnyside

Sunny Park Shopping Centre

13:00

Cheex - 0711038502

 

Student Buses

Bus

Area

Pick-Up Point

Pick Up Time

Contact Person

Bus 1

Mamelodi (Tuks Naledi)

Tuks Naledi Residence

13:00

Lerato Mthombeni

(073) 021 1843

Bus 2 & 3

Mamelodi

Mamelodi Campus (Vista)

13:00

Elias Shadung

(082) 070 0069

Bus 4

Sunnyside

Campus House

13:00

Bongani - 0737105986

Bus 5 & 6

Groenkloof

Sacte gebou

13:00

Bongani - 0737105986

 







Sponsors